Live Entertainment &  Events

April

Friday 6th 5-10pm iandi Riddim
Saturday 7th 1-5pm Sam O’Hare Duo
Saturday 7th 6-10pm Heads Up
Friday 13th 5:30-10pm The Players Band
Saturday 14th 1-5pm Doug Segree
Saturday 14th 6-10pm Zion Reggae Band
Sunday 15th 3-7pm Outta the Blue
Thursday 19th 5-9pm Bye Felicia
Friday 20th 5-10pm Whirlwind
Saturday 21st 1-5pm Englishman
Saturday 21st 6-10pm Til September
Sunday 22nd 3-7pm Virgil Cain
Thursday 26th 5-9pm Bryen O’Boyle
Friday 27th 5-10pm Sons Of Pirates
Saturday 28th 1-5pm Scott, Dan and Johnny Show
Saturday 28th 6-10pm Shore Thing
Sunday 29th 3-7pm Sweet Leda

May

Thursday 3rd 5-9pm Goodman Guilliams
Friday 4th 5-10pm Iron Lion
Saturday 5th 1-5pm Sons Of Pirates Trio
Saturday 5th 6-10pm Heads Up
Sunday 6th 3-7pm iandi Riddim
Thursday 10th 5-9pm Marcella Daniella
Friday 11th 5-10pm The Players
Saturday 12th 1-5pm Radio Free Baltimore
Saturday 12th 6-10pm Zion Reggae Band
Sunday 13th 3-7pm Rebel Sideshow Duo
Thursday 17th 5-9pm Bryen O’Boyle
Friday 18th 5-10pm C. W. C. R.
Saturday 19th 1-5pm Scott, Dan and Johnny Show
Saturday 19th 6-10pm Shore Thing
Sunday 20th 3-7pm Virgil Cain
Thursday 24th 5-9pm Mamas Black Sheep
Friday 25th 5-10pm Red Dirt Revolution
Saturday 26th 1-5pm Englishman
Saturday 26th 6-10pm Bond and Bentley
Sunday 27th 3-7pm Doug Segree
Thursday 31st 5-9pm Bad with Names

June

Friday 1st 5-10pm Under the Covers
Saturday 2nd 1-5pm Silent the Duo
Saturday 2nd 6-10pm iandi Riddim
Sunday 3rd 3-7pm Doug Segree
Thursday 7th 5-9pm TBD
Friday 8th 5-10pm The Players
Saturday 9th 1-5pm The Pipitones
Saturday 9th 6-10pm Wise Eyes
Sunday 10th 3-7pm Josh Barley
Thursday 14th 5-9pm Marcella Daniella
Friday 15th 5-10pm Grilled Lincoln’s
Saturday 16th 1-5pm Scott, Dan and Johnny Show
Saturday 16th 6-10pm Zion Reggae Band
Sunday 17th 3-7pm Virgil Cain
Thursday 21st 5-9pm Bryen O’Boyle
Friday 22nd 5-10pm TBD
Saturday 23rd 1-5pm Harmellow
Saturday 23rd 6-10pm Radio Free Baltimore
Sunday 24th 3-7pm Mamas Black Sheep
Thursday 28th 5-9pm TBD
Friday 29th 5-10pm Rachel Ann Morgan Band
Saturday 30th 1-5pm Iron Lion
Saturday 30th 6-10pm Heads Up

July

Sunday 1st 3-7pm Sweet Leda
Thursday 5th 5-9pm Goodman Guilliams
Friday 6th 5-10pm Skribe
Saturday 7th 1-5pm Englishman
Saturday 7th 6-10pm TBD
Sunday 8th 3-7pm iandi Riddim
Thursday 12th 5-9pm Marcella Daniella
Friday 13th 5-10pm Whirlwind
Saturday 14th 1-5pm Two Horses
Saturday 14th 6-10pm Shore Thing
Sunday 15th 3-7pm Mamas Black Sheep
Thursday 19th 5-9pm Bryen O’Boyle
Friday 20th 5-10pm Essential Vybe
Saturday 21st 1-5pm Spencer Joyce
Saturday 21st 6-10pm Radio Free Baltimore
Sunday 22nd 3-7pm Radio Graffiti
Thursday 26th 5-9pm Doug Segree
Friday 27th 5-10pm Spilled Milk
Saturday 28th 1-5pm Scott, Dan and Johnny Show
Saturday 28th 6-10pm Zion Reggae Band
Sunday 29th 3-7pm Doug Segree

August

Thursday 2nd 5-9pm Rachel Ann Morgan
Friday 3rd 5-10pmBye Felicia
Saturday 4th 1-5pm Iron Lion
Saturday 4th 6-10pm More More More **80’s Tribute Night & Dance Party
Sunday 5th 3-7pm iandi Riddim
Thursday 9th 5-9pm Sophomore Duo
Friday 10th 5-10pm C. W. C. R.
Saturday 11th 1-5pm The Piptone’s
Saturday 11th 6-10pm Heads Up
Sunday 12th 3-7pm Virgil Cain
Thursday 16th 5-9pm Mamas Black Sheep
Friday 17th 5:30-10pm The Players
Saturday 18th 1-5pm Englishman
Saturday 18th 6-10pm Shore Thing
Sunday 19th 3-7pm Doug Segree
Thursday 23rd 5-9pm Marcella Daniella
Friday 24th 5-10pm The Scott, Dan and Johnny Show
Saturday 25th 1-5pm Radio Free Baltimore
Saturday 25th 6-10pm Zion Reggae
Sunday 26th 3-7pm Trilogy
Thursday 30th 5-9pm Bryen O’Boyle
Friday 31st 5-10pm Sons Of Pirates

September

Saturday 1st 1-5pm iandi Riddim
Saturday 1st 6-10pm Radio Graffiti
Sunday 2nd 3-7pm Doug Segree
Thursday 6th 5-9pm TBD
Friday 7th 5:30-10pm The Players
Saturday 8th 1-5pm Radio Free Baltimore
Saturday 8th 6-10pm Heads Up
Sunday 9th 3-7pm Mamas Black Sheep
Thursday 13th 5-9pm Marcella Daniella
Friday 14th 5-10pm RAM Band Rachel Ann Morgan
Saturday 15th 1-5pm Tommy McGee Band
Saturday 15th 6-10pm What’s Next
Sunday 16th 3-7pm Virgil Cain
Thursday 20th 5-9pm Bryen O’Boyle
Friday 21st Under The Covers 5-10pm
Saturday 22nd 1-5pm Englishman
Saturday 22nd 6-10pm Shore Thing
Sunday 23rd 3-7pm Doug Segree
Thursday 27th 5-9pm TBD
Friday 28th 5-10pm Whirlwind
Saturday 29th 1-5pm Scott, Dan and Johnny Show
Saturday 29th 6-10pm Zion Reggae
Sunday 30th 3-7pm Bruno Martians

October

Friday 12th 5-10pm John Nichols Band

Videos